Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MCCORMICK, CULINARY SELECTS, BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GARLIC, SPICES, SALT, ONION, PAPRIKA, AND RED PEPPER.

Check MCCORMICK, CULINARY SELECTS, BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? MCCORMICK, CULINARY SELECTS, BAYOU CAJUN SEASONING | Spoonful