Is McCormick Good Morning Garden Herb Breakfast Seasoning, 1.44 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices And Herbs (Including Paprika, Oregano, Thyme), Garlic, Tomato, Salt, Onion & Silicon Dioxide (To Make Free Flowing)
Check McCormick Good Morning Garden Herb Breakfast Seasoning, 1.44 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Good Morning Garden Herb Breakfast Seasoning, 1.44 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Good Morning Garden Herb Breakfast Seasoning, 1.44 Oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingGarnishingTopping


