Is McCormick Gourmet All Natural Parsley Flat Leaf - 0.2 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flat Leaf Parsley

Check McCormick Gourmet All Natural Parsley Flat Leaf - 0.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet All Natural Parsley Flat Leaf - 0.2 Oz is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad