Is McCormick Gourmet Chimichurri Blend Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Vegetables (garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Green Onion), Spices And Herbs, Salt, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Solids), High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Citric Acid, Lemon Juice Solids, Natural Flavour.
Check McCormick Gourmet Chimichurri Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Chimichurri Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Dried


