Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Celery Seed - 1.62 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery Seed
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Celery Seed - 1.62 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Celery Seed - 1.62 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Organic Seed Flour Crackers Original
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
Dave's Killer Bread® Good Seed® Organic Bread 27 oz. Loaf
RW Garcia Organic 3 Seed Sweet Potato Crackers
Marys Gone Crackers, Crackers Everything Super Seed Organic, 5.5 Ounce
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Organic Celery Seed - 1.62 Oz is available at 9 retailers
H-E-BSafewayHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


