Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Mustard Ground - 1.75 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Mustard
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Mustard Ground - 1.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Mustard Ground - 1.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Organic Mustard Ground - 1.75 Oz is available at 8 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


