Is McCormick Gourmet Organic Oregano Leaves Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oregano Leaves.
Check McCormick Gourmet Organic Oregano Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet Organic Oregano Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet Organic Oregano Leaves is available at 2 retailers
AmazonWalmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


