Is McCormick Gourmet Poultry Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme, Sage, Marjoram, Rosemary, Black Pepper, Nutmeg

Check McCormick Gourmet Poultry Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Gourmet Poultry Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Powder

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthySavoryPeppery
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep