Is McCormick Gourmet, Sriracha Seasoning, 67g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Including Red Pepper), Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Corn Maltodextrin, Spice Extractives, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic), Natural Flavour, Modified Cornstarch, Vinegar Solids, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide
Check McCormick Gourmet, Sriracha Seasoning, 67g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet, Sriracha Seasoning, 67g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet, Sriracha Seasoning, 67g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


