Is McCormick Gourmet, Sriracha Seasoning, 67g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Including Red Pepper), Sugar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Corn Maltodextrin, Spice Extractives, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Salt, Spices, Vinegar, Dehydrated Garlic), Natural Flavour, Modified Cornstarch, Vinegar Solids, Calcium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide
Check McCormick Gourmet, Sriracha Seasoning, 67g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Gourmet, Sriracha Seasoning, 67g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Gourmet, Sriracha Seasoning, 67g is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


