Is MCCORMICK, GOURMET, SRIRACHA SEASONING Oat Free?

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CAYENNE PEPPERSAUCE (SALT, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GARLIC), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CALCIUM SILICATE & SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), NATURAL FLAVOR, & VINEGAR SOLIDS.
Check MCCORMICK, GOURMET, SRIRACHA SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCORMICK, GOURMET, SRIRACHA SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule


