Is MCCORMICK, GOURMET, SRIRACHA SEASONING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CAYENNE PEPPERSAUCE (SALT, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, VINEGAR, GARLIC), EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, CALCIUM SILICATE & SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), NATURAL FLAVOR, & VINEGAR SOLIDS.
Check MCCORMICK, GOURMET, SRIRACHA SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCCORMICK, GOURMET, SRIRACHA SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Granule
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepTopping


