Is McCormick Grill Mates Cowboy Dry Rub, 4.12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Including Roasted Chili Pepper, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Mustard, Cloves), Salt, Garlic, Coffee, Onion, Refined Sugar, Cocoa Power (Processed With Alkali), Natural Flavor (Including Hickory Smoke), Extractives Of Paprika
Check McCormick Grill Mates Cowboy Dry Rub, 4.12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Grill Mates Cowboy Dry Rub, 4.12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Grill Mates Cowboy Dry Rub, 4.12 Oz is available at 3 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
PepperySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinading


