Is McCormick Mayonnaise with Lime Juice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Iodized Salt, Spices, Lime Juice Concentrate, Disodium EDTA (Added To Protect Flavor), Extractives of Paprika, Natural Flavor, and Extractives of Red Pepper

Check McCormick Mayonnaise with Lime Juice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Mayonnaise with Lime Juice is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepSalad