Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Coconut Extract, 2 fl oz Box Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alcohol, Water, Natural Flavor, & Extractives of Coconut.

Check McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Coconut Extract, 2 fl oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Coconut Extract, 2 fl oz Box is available at 3 retailers

AmazonWalmartWegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttyFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Coconut Extract, 2 fl oz Box | Spoonful