Is McCormick Produce Partners Mild Salsa Naturala Mix 0.7 oz. Packet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
onion, salt, green and red bell peppers, tomato paste, garlic, spices (including chili pepper, paprika and cilantro), sugar, jalapeno pepper, corn syrup solids, citric acid, xanthan gum (thickener), lemon juice solids, natural flavor
Check McCormick Produce Partners Mild Salsa Naturala Mix 0.7 oz. Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Produce Partners Mild Salsa Naturala Mix 0.7 oz. Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Produce Partners Mild Salsa Naturala Mix 0.7 oz. Packet is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeAmazon
About this product
Dip · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


