Is McCormick Seasoning Mix Street Taco Baja Fish Street Taco - 0.75 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Spices (Including Chili Pepper, Cumin, Black Pepper, Oregano), Salt, Sugar, Yellow Corn Meal, Citric Acid, Red Bell Pepper, Lime Peel, Lime Juice, Extractives Of Lime, Extractives Of Garlic & Lime Oil
Check McCormick Seasoning Mix Street Taco Baja Fish Street Taco - 0.75 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Seasoning Mix Street Taco Baja Fish Street Taco - 0.75 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Seasoning Mix Street Taco Baja Fish Street Taco - 0.75 Oz is available at 3 retailers
WalmartMeijerIGA
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyCitrus
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


