Is McCormick Sesame Ginger Crunch With Garlic All Purpose Seasoning Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Black Sesame Seed, White Sesame Seed, Garlic, Onion, Ginger, Red Pepper, and Sesame Oil.
Check McCormick Sesame Ginger Crunch With Garlic All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Sesame Ginger Crunch With Garlic All Purpose Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Sesame Ginger Crunch With Garlic All Purpose Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Granule
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySaltySpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


