Is McCormick Spice Blend Extract Pure Pumpkin Pie - 1 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol, Water, Spice Extractives (Including Cinnamon, Ginger, Allspice, Nutmeg)
Check McCormick Spice Blend Extract Pure Pumpkin Pie - 1 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Spice Blend Extract Pure Pumpkin Pie - 1 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Spice Blend Extract Pure Pumpkin Pie - 1 Fl. Oz. is available at 13 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsWalmartGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMariano'sSmith'sCentral MarketMeijerThe Fresh GrocerAmazon
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


