Is McCormick Vietnamese Style Seasoning Mild 25g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Spices (Includes Coriander Seeds (2%), Ginger (2%)), Onion (5%), Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Lemongrass (4%), Natural Flavours, Herb, Vegetable Oils, Garlic, Anti-caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Thickener (Guar Gum).
Check McCormick Vietnamese Style Seasoning Mild 25g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormick Vietnamese Style Seasoning Mild 25g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCormick Vietnamese Style Seasoning Mild 25g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


