Is McCormicks Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa butter, Unsweetened chocolate, Whole milk powder, Soya lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate, Dextrose, Salt, Vanilla extract. Contains: Milk, Soya.
Check McCormicks Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCormicks Milk Chocolate Easter Bunny in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


