Is McCornick Sunshine By Tabitha Brown All Purpose Seasoning Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPICES (INCLUDING GINGER, THYME, RED PEPPER, DRIED GARLIC, ALLSPICE, CILANTRO), BROWN SUGAR, DRIED PINEAPPLE POWDER, CITRIC ACID, MANGO POWDER, BANANA PUREE, TRACES OF TURMERIC & NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check McCornick Sunshine By Tabitha Brown All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCornick Sunshine By Tabitha Brown All Purpose Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCornick Sunshine By Tabitha Brown All Purpose Seasoning is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladTopping


