Is McCornick Wild Caught Light Tuna Lemon Garlic Oat Free?

Ingredients
LIGHT TUNA, WATER, AND LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, TURMERIC (COLOR). CONTAINS: TUNA.
Check McCornick Wild Caught Light Tuna Lemon Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCornick Wild Caught Light Tuna Lemon Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Buffalo Wild Wings Parmesan Garlic With Italian Herbs Wing Sauce
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, SWEET & SPICY, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Seafood · Can


