Is Mccoy Fruit Drink Pomegranate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Reconstituted Pomegranate Juice (7.5%) (Water, Pomegranate Juice Concentrate, Vitamin (C)), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Natural Flavour, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Mccoy Fruit Drink Pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccoy Fruit Drink Pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Mccoy Fruit Drink Pomegranate is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


