Is Mccoy Fruit Drink Ruby Red Grapefruit Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Grapefruit Juice (30%) (Water, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate, Vitamin (C)), Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Pectin), Natural Flavours , Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Natural Colour (Lycopene)
Check Mccoy Fruit Drink Ruby Red Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mccoy Fruit Drink Ruby Red Grapefruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Mccoy Fruit Drink Ruby Red Grapefruit is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


