Is McCoy's Fiery Steak Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 47.5g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Fiery Steak Flavour (Maltodextrin, Salt, Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Onion, Flavouring, Cayenne Pepper, Potassium Chloride, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Paprika Extract)
Check McCoy's Fiery Steak Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 47.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCoy's Fiery Steak Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 47.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCoy's Fiery Steak Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 47.5g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyPepperyMeaty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch


