Is McCoy's Fire Pit Flame Smoked Chorizo Multipack Crisps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Flame Smoked Chorizo Flavour [Salt, Smoked Dextrose, Dried Onion, Paprika Powder, Sugar, Dried Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavouring, Dried Bell Pepper, Chilli Powder, Acid: Citric Acid, Onion Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract, Ground Fennel Seed]
Check McCoy's Fire Pit Flame Smoked Chorizo Multipack Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCoy's Fire Pit Flame Smoked Chorizo Multipack Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCoy's Fire Pit Flame Smoked Chorizo Multipack Crisps is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


