Is McCoy's Flame Grilled Steak Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 65g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Flame Grilled Steak Flavour (Lactose (Milk), Salt, Dried Onion, Dried Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, E627, Flavourings ( Dried Whey (Milk), Dried Skimmed Milk), Potassium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Colour: Paprika Extract, Acid: Citric Acid)
Check McCoy's Flame Grilled Steak Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCoy's Flame Grilled Steak Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McCoy's Flame Grilled Steak Flavour Ridge Cut Potato Crisps 65g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


