Is Taylors Potato Crisps Pickled Onion Flavour 150g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Pickled Onion Flavour Seasoning (Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Acid: Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Salt, Rice Flour, Garlic Powder)
Check Taylors Potato Crisps Pickled Onion Flavour 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Taylors Potato Crisps Pickled Onion Flavour 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


