Is McCoy's Salt & Malt Vinegar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Crisps Ingredients: Potatoes, Sunflower Oil, Salt & Malt Vinegar Flavour [Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Maltodextrin, Stabiliser: Potassium Phosphate, Dried BARLEY Malt Vinegar Extract]. May contain Milk, Soya, Gluten, Mustard.
Check McCoy's Salt & Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McCoy's Salt & Malt Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


