Is McGees Your Butcher Chinese Pork Chops PMP £4.49 Oat Free?
Ingredients
Pork Chops (95%), Chinese Glaze (5%) (Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate; Tomato Powder, Star Anise, Garlic Powder, Modified Maize Starch, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Onion Powder, Colours: (Carmine, Caramel, Carotene), Thickeners: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum; Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid; Fennel, Paprika Extract, Ginger Extract)
Check McGees Your Butcher Chinese Pork Chops PMP £4.49 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McGees Your Butcher Chinese Pork Chops PMP £4.49 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Where to buy
McGees Your Butcher Chinese Pork Chops PMP £4.49 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


