Is Mcgerty Sweet Chilli Jelly 110G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Jalapeño Chilli Peppers (4%), Gelling Agent: Fruit Pectin

Check Mcgerty Sweet Chilli Jelly 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mcgerty Sweet Chilli Jelly 110G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking