Is McGuigan Zero 0.0% Alcohol Free Australian Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-Alcoholised Wine (100%), Carbon Dioxide, Preservatives (E220, E224), Thickener (E414)
Check McGuigan Zero 0.0% Alcohol Free Australian Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McGuigan Zero 0.0% Alcohol Free Australian Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
McGuigan Zero 0.0% Alcohol Free Australian Rose Wine Based Drink 75cl is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloralAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


