Is McGuigan Zero Shiraz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
De-Alcoholised Wine (95%), Grape Juice Concentrate, Preservatives (E220, E224), Thickener (E414)
Check McGuigan Zero Shiraz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McGuigan Zero Shiraz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
McGuigan Zero Shiraz is available at 5 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcadoTescoWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


