Is McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Smoked Chipotle Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHIPOTLE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, TABASCO BRAND PEPPER PULP (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT).

Check McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Smoked Chipotle Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McILHENNY Tabasco Sauce Smoked Chipotle Flavour is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping