Is Mckenzie Country Classics Sweet Italian Fresh Sausage, Sweet Italian Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, DEXTROSE, BHA, BHT, CITRIC ACID.

Check Mckenzie Country Classics Sweet Italian Fresh Sausage, Sweet Italian against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSweet
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep