Is McKenzie's Almond Flour 300g Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Almonds (100%)

Check McKenzie's Almond Flour 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McKenzie's Almond Flour 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? McKenzie's Almond Flour 300g | Spoonful