Is McKenzie's Lentils Whole Green 375g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Green Lentils

Check McKenzie's Lentils Whole Green 375g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McKenzie's Lentils Whole Green 375g is available at 3 retailers

IGAWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish