Is McKenzie's Natural Salt Sea 400g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Sea Salt

Check McKenzie's Natural Salt Sea 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McKenzie's Natural Salt Sea 400g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad