Is McKenzie's Pepper Black Corns Blended 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Black, White, Green & Red Peppercorns

Check McKenzie's Pepper Black Corns Blended 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

McKenzie's Pepper Black Corns Blended 200g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep