Is McLean Organic Foods Uncured Pork Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pork*, Sea Salt, Sugars (Honey*), Fruit, and Spice Extract, Spices* (White Pepper*, Black Pepper*, Cayenne Pepper*), Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Smoke*. *Organic
Check McLean Organic Foods Uncured Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McLean Organic Foods Uncured Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
McLean Organic Foods Uncured Pork is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokyPepperyMeaty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking


