Is Mclean Organic Uncured Sliced Pork Cervelat Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Honey, Fruit And Spice Extracts (Pomegranate & Rosemary), Spices (White Pepper, Black Pepper, Cayenne Pepper), Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Natural Smoke

Check Mclean Organic Uncured Sliced Pork Cervelat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mclean Organic Uncured Sliced Pork Cervelat is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryPepperySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchOn The Go