Is Mclelland Extra Mature Scottish Cheddar Cheese, 7 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED COW MILK, SALT, CULTURES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (STABILIZER), VEGETARIAN RENNET

Check Mclelland Extra Mature Scottish Cheddar Cheese, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingMeal Prep