Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MCoBeauty Peptide LipTreatment Caramel 15g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bis-DigIyceryI PolyacyIadipate-2, Diisostearyl Malate, Polyisobutene, Hydrogenated Polyisobutene, Microcrystalline Wax, Butyrospermum Parkii (Shea) Butter, Octyldodecanol, Tridecyl Disteardimonium Hectorite, Synthetic Wax, Phenoxyethanol, Vanillin, Ethylhexyl Palmitate, Carbonate, Tocopheryl Acetate, Fragrance (Parfum),Tribehenin, Palmitoyl Tripeptide-l, Palmitoyl Sorbitan Isostearate, Water (Aqua), Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil, Lactic Acid, Sodium Hyaluronate, Glycerin, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, 1,2-Hexanediol, Hydroxypropyl Cyclodextrin, Ethylhexylglycerin. MAY CONTAIN (+/-): Iron Oxide Red (CI 77491), Blue 1 Lake (CI 42090:2), Red 7 Lake (CI 15850), Iron Oxide Black (C 77499).

Check MCoBeauty Peptide LipTreatment Caramel 15g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Tree Nut Free? MCoBeauty Peptide LipTreatment Caramel 15g | Spoonful