Is MCT PREMIUM C8 & C10 100% PURE OIL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MCT OIL (60% C8, 40% C10).
Check MCT PREMIUM C8 & C10 100% PURE OIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCT PREMIUM C8 & C10 100% PURE OIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingOn The Go


