Is MCT Superfood Popcorn, Himalayan Salt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Popcorn, Coconut Medium-chain Triclycerides, Himalayan Crystal Salt, Lime Powder (Tapioca Maltodextrin, Lime Juice Concentrate And Lime Oil), Certified Organic
Check MCT Superfood Popcorn, Himalayan Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MCT Superfood Popcorn, Himalayan Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MCT Superfood Popcorn, Himalayan Salt is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryCitrus
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


