Is Mctavish Shortbread Chocolate Chip Shortbread, Chocolate Chip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ENRICHED (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN AND FOLIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM (MILK), SALT), CANE SUGAR, SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, DEXTROSE AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Mctavish Shortbread Chocolate Chip Shortbread, Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mctavish Shortbread Chocolate Chip Shortbread, Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


