Is McTrader Spaghetti Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Spaghetti Pasta

Description
Spaghetti Pasta
Ingredients
Durum Wheat Semolina.
Check McTrader Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open McTrader Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


