Is Md Garden Salad W/Grilled Chicken-Balsamic Dressing Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Salmon, Brown Sugar, Cracked Pepper Blend (Black Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil)

Check Md Garden Salad W/Grilled Chicken-Balsamic Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Md Garden Salad W/Grilled Chicken-Balsamic Dressing is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleWegmans

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go