Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is MDH Tandoori Barbeque Masala Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coriander, Cumin Powder, Chili Red, Dehydrated Unripe Mango, Musk Melon, Salt White, Fenugreek Leaves, Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Cassia, Dried Ginger, Cloves, Nutmeg, Cardamom Amomum. May contain Mustard.

Check MDH Tandoori Barbeque Masala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCooking
Oat Free? MDH Tandoori Barbeque Masala | Spoonful